Roads are broken near my house

[Aug 23,2016 12:34:05]( updated by user )

Location Undefined street
City Lahore
Authority Road
Issue Category
Issue Type Personal
Reported Aug 23,2016
Coordinates 31.4748712, 74.37340919999997
Status In Progress
Views 535
Likes
Dis Likes

Login , If you want to interact with the reporter and help him to solve his issue. Your personal details will not be shared.


<

Near By Issues

© Copyright © 2014-2015 Active Shehri